GROUP X

Group X classes Vision Sports Club

FITNESS CLASSES

From beginner to high-intensity training, Vision Sports Club has the right Group X class to help you reach your fitness goals. Our instructors uniquely design these classes to provide the best fitness experience for every BODY.

FIND YOUR MAGIC

Whether you are searching for a fat-shredding spin, dance, or aerobics class, an invigorating strength training or Pilates class, or a relaxing yoga session, our enthusiastic and skilled instructors will ensure you are getting a high-quality fun-filled class experience. So, sign up today and reach your fitness goals in a warm, friendly, and non-intimidating environment.

FITNESS CLASSES

BODY PUMP™
CARDIO
BOX!
HIIT
CORE
YOUNG AT HEART
STRENGTH
SCULPT

BECOME THE BEST YOU

Our traditional Group Exercise classes for ages 16 and up including strength, cardio, dance, Yoga, Pilates, and more.

GROUP X SCHEDULE*

2023 January

Week 6

Mon 26
Tue 27
Wed 28
Thu 29
Fri 30
Sat 31
Sun 1
Mon 2
Tue 3
Wed 4
Thu 5
Fri 6
Sat 7
Sun 8
Mon 9
Tue 10
Wed 11
Thu 12
Fri 13
Sat 14
Sun 15
Mon 16
Tue 17
Wed 18
Thu 19
Fri 20
Sat 21
Sun 22
Mon 23
Tue 24
Wed 25
Thu 26
Fri 27
Sat 28
Sun 29
Mon 30
Tue 31
Wed 1
Thu 2
Fri 3
Sat 4
Sun 5
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio MaryEllen M.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Tone it Up! 9:15 am - 10:00 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Power Yoga 9:30 am - 10:30 am Serenity Studio Donna L.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Flow 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Body Sculpt 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Group X Room Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf Andre D.
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Meditation 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Yoga 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
5:45 am - 6:30 am Vision Cycle 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
7:00 am - 8:00 am Serenity Yoga 7:00 am - 8:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Dorothy C.
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Dance Fusion 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Group X Room Stephanie H.
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Vision Cycle 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Spin Studio Alisa J.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Sculpt 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Serenity Studio Andrea C.
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm BOX! * 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Upper Sports Zone Andre D.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio Christine S.
9:00 am - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow 9:00 am - 10:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Butts & Guts 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group X Room Christine S.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates/Yoga 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Flow 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Detox Yoga 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Serenity Studio Mike A.
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cycle Circuits 9:30 am - 10:30 am Spin Studio Dorothy C.
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Detox Yoga 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Serenity Studio Donna H.
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Zumba™ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Group X Room Stephanie H.
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Bootcamp 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group X Room Alisa J.
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf John A.
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Vision Cycle 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Spin Studio Isolda A.
5:45 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga 5:45 am - 6:45 am Serenity Studio Julie H.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa Flow 8:30 am - 9:30 am Upper Sports Zone Andrea C.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Barre 9:15 am - 10:00 am Track Turf Alisa J.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Definitions 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group X Room Christine S.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Community Yoga 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Serenity Studio Rotating Instructors
8:00 am - 9:00 am Serenity Yoga 8:00 am - 9:00 am Upper Sports Zone Julie H.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio Isolda A.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Barre 8:30 am - 9:15 am Track Turf Alisa J.
9:00 am - 9:45 am Total Vision 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Pump™ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
10:30 am - 11:30 am Hot Detox Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Serenity Studio Mike A.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Serenity Yoga 8:30 am - 9:30 am Upper Sports Zone Andrea C.
9:00 am - 9:45 am Body Sculpt 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group X Room Michael O.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Christine S.
10:00 am - 11:00 am Zumba™ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Group X Room Stephanie C.
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Serenity Studio Rose F.
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Cardio Box 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Group X Room Andre D.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Young at Heart 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Group X Room Mary M.
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio MaryEllen M.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Tone it Up! 9:15 am - 10:00 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Power Yoga 9:30 am - 10:30 am Serenity Studio Donna L.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Flow 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Body Sculpt 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Group X Room Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf Andre D.
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Meditation 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Yoga 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
5:45 am - 6:30 am Vision Cycle 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
7:00 am - 8:00 am Serenity Yoga 7:00 am - 8:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Dorothy C.
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Dance Fusion 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Group X Room Stephanie H.
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Vision Cycle 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Spin Studio Alisa J.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Sculpt 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Serenity Studio Andrea C.
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm BOX! * 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Upper Sports Zone Andre D.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio Christine S.
9:00 am - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow 9:00 am - 10:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Butts & Guts 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group X Room Christine S.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates/Yoga 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Flow 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Detox Yoga 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Serenity Studio Mike A.
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cycle Circuits 9:30 am - 10:30 am Spin Studio Dorothy C.
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Detox Yoga 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Serenity Studio Donna H.
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Zumba™ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Group X Room Stephanie H.
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Bootcamp 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group X Room Alisa J.
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf John A.
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Vision Cycle 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Spin Studio Isolda A.
5:45 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga 5:45 am - 6:45 am Serenity Studio Julie H.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa Flow 8:30 am - 9:30 am Upper Sports Zone Andrea C.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Barre 9:15 am - 10:00 am Track Turf Alisa J.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Definitions 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group X Room Christine S.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Young at Heart 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Group X Room Mary M.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Community Yoga 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Serenity Studio Rotating Instructors
8:00 am - 9:00 am Serenity Yoga 8:00 am - 9:00 am Upper Sports Zone Julie H.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio Isolda A.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Barre 8:30 am - 9:15 am Track Turf Alisa J.
9:00 am - 9:45 am Total Vision 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Pump™ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
10:30 am - 11:30 am Hot Detox Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Serenity Studio Mike A.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Serenity Yoga 8:30 am - 9:30 am Upper Sports Zone Andrea C.
9:00 am - 9:45 am Body Sculpt 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group X Room Michael O.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Christine S.
10:00 am - 11:00 am Zumba™ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Group X Room Stephanie C.
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Serenity Studio Rose F.
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Cardio Box 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Group X Room Andre D.
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio MaryEllen M.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Tone it Up! 9:15 am - 10:00 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Power Yoga 9:30 am - 10:30 am Serenity Studio Donna L.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Flow 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Body Sculpt 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Group X Room Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf Andre D.
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Meditation 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Yoga 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
5:45 am - 6:30 am Vision Cycle 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
7:00 am - 8:00 am Serenity Yoga 7:00 am - 8:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Dorothy C.
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Dance Fusion 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Group X Room Stephanie H.
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Vision Cycle 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Spin Studio Alisa J.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Sculpt 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Serenity Studio Andrea C.
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm BOX! * 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Upper Sports Zone Andre D.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio Christine S.
9:00 am - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow 9:00 am - 10:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Butts & Guts 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group X Room Christine S.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates/Yoga 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Flow 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Detox Yoga 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Serenity Studio Mike A.
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cycle Circuits 9:30 am - 10:30 am Spin Studio Dorothy C.
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Detox Yoga 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Serenity Studio Donna H.
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Zumba™ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Group X Room Stephanie H.
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Bootcamp 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group X Room Alisa J.
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf John A.
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Vision Cycle 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Spin Studio Isolda A.
5:45 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga 5:45 am - 6:45 am Serenity Studio Julie H.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa Flow 8:30 am - 9:30 am Upper Sports Zone Andrea C.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Barre 9:15 am - 10:00 am Track Turf Alisa J.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Definitions 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group X Room Christine S.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Young at Heart 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Group X Room Mary M.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Community Yoga 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Serenity Studio Rotating Instructors
8:00 am - 9:00 am Serenity Yoga 8:00 am - 9:00 am Upper Sports Zone Julie H.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio Isolda A.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Barre 8:30 am - 9:15 am Track Turf Alisa J.
9:00 am - 9:45 am Total Vision 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Pump™ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
10:30 am - 11:30 am Hot Detox Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Serenity Studio Mike A.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Serenity Yoga 8:30 am - 9:30 am Upper Sports Zone Andrea C.
9:00 am - 9:45 am Body Sculpt 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group X Room Michael O.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Christine S.
10:00 am - 11:00 am Zumba™ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Group X Room Stephanie C.
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Serenity Studio Rose F.
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Cardio Box 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Group X Room Andre D.
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio MaryEllen M.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Tone it Up! 9:15 am - 10:00 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Power Yoga 9:30 am - 10:30 am Serenity Studio Donna L.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Flow 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Body Sculpt 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Group X Room Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf Andre D.
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Meditation 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Yoga 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
5:45 am - 6:30 am Vision Cycle 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
7:00 am - 8:00 am Serenity Yoga 7:00 am - 8:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Dorothy C.
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Dance Fusion 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Group X Room Stephanie H.
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Vision Cycle 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Spin Studio Alisa J.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Sculpt 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Serenity Studio Andrea C.
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm BOX! * 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Upper Sports Zone Andre D.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio Christine S.
9:00 am - 10:00 am Vinyasa Flow 9:00 am - 10:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Butts & Guts 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group X Room Christine S.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Pilates/Yoga 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yoga Flow 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Detox Yoga 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Serenity Studio Mike A.
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Cycle Circuits 9:30 am - 10:30 am Spin Studio Dorothy C.
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Detox Yoga 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Serenity Studio Donna H.
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Zumba™ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Group X Room Stephanie H.
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Bootcamp 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Group X Room Alisa J.
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf John A.
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Vision Cycle 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm Spin Studio Isolda A.
5:45 am - 6:45 am Sunrise Yoga 5:45 am - 6:45 am Serenity Studio Julie H.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Vinyasa Flow 8:30 am - 9:30 am Upper Sports Zone Andrea C.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Barre 9:15 am - 10:00 am Track Turf Alisa J.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Definitions 9:30 am - 10:15 am Group X Room Christine S.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Young at Heart 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Group X Room Mary M.
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Community Yoga 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Serenity Studio Rotating Instructors
8:00 am - 9:00 am Serenity Yoga 8:00 am - 9:00 am Upper Sports Zone Julie H.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio Isolda A.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Barre 8:30 am - 9:15 am Track Turf Alisa J.
9:00 am - 9:45 am Total Vision 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Body Pump™ 9:30 am - 10:30 am Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
10:30 am - 11:30 am Hot Detox Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Serenity Studio Mike A.
8:30 am - 9:30 am Serenity Yoga 8:30 am - 9:30 am Upper Sports Zone Andrea C.
9:00 am - 9:45 am Body Sculpt 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group X Room Michael O.
9:30 am - 10:15 am Vision Cycle 9:30 am - 10:15 am Spin Studio Christine S.
10:00 am - 11:00 am Zumba™ 10:00 am - 11:00 am Group X Room Stephanie C.
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Serenity Studio Rose F.
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Cardio Box 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Group X Room Andre D.
5:45 am - 6:30 am RIDE 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Jess P.
8:30 am - 9:15 am Vision Cycle 8:30 am - 9:15 am Spin Studio MaryEllen M.
9:15 am - 10:00 am Tone it Up! 9:15 am - 10:00 am Group X Room Christine S.
9:30 am - 10:30 am Power Yoga 9:30 am - 10:30 am Serenity Studio Donna L.
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Yoga Flow 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Serenity Studio Rose F.
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Body Sculpt 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm Group X Room Rose F.
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Body Pump™ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Upper Sports Zone Hayley/Stefanie S
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Heavy Bags* 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Track Turf Andre D.
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Meditation 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Yoga 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Serenity Studio Julie H.
5:45 am - 6:30 am Vision Cycle 5:45 am - 6:30 am Spin Studio Alisa J.
7:00 am - 8:00 am Serenity Yoga 7:00 am - 8:00 am Upper Sports Zone Donna H.
8:30 am - 9:00 am Abs Express 8:30 am - 9:00 am Group X Room Mary M.